English (Games and Toys; Computers and Calculators)
computer gaming [correct]; personal computer gaming [correct]; PC gaming [correct]
CONT: Computer gaming is a type of video game playing that is played on a personal computer, rather than a dedicated video game console.
French (Jeux et jouets; Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
jeu sur ordinateur personnel [correct, masculine noun]; jeu sur PC [correct, masculine noun]; jeu sur ordinateur [correct, masculine noun]