English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Teacher's Quiz™ [trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Waddingtons (Canada).
OBS: Description : For 2-6 players. Includes game board and 2, 880 questions and answers in 6 categories.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Quiz des jeunes [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Quiz des jeunesMC : Marque de commerce de Waddingtons, Canada.
OBS: Description : Jeu de société pour 2 à 6 joueurs comprenant un tableau et 2880 questions-réponses réparties en six catégories.