English (Trade Names; Board Games)
A Question of Scruples™ [correct, trademark, see observation]; Scruples
OBS: An adult board game.
OBS: A trademark of Milton Bradley.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux sur plateaux)
Scrupules [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Jeu basé sur les problèmes moraux courants.
OBS: ScrupulesMC : Marque de commerce de Milton Bradley.