English (Internet and Telematics; Games and Toys)
game feed [correct]; game stream [correct]
CONT: [The Social Gaming Network] is taking another cue from Facebook and adding in its own updating feed system called the game feed. Game players will be kept up to date with the ongoing activity of other users.
French (Internet et télématique; Jeux et jouets)
fil de jeux [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Juegos y juguetes)
canal de juegos [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: El término utilizado en Facebook es "actividad en juegos".