English (Training of Personnel; Operations Research and Management; Decision-Making Process)
dynamic business game [correct]
OBS: Dynamic business-game case adds to the usual business game more dynamic objectivity. All the rules of the game are not specified in advance... players are given information as they ask for it
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Processus décisionnel)
simulation dynamique de gestion [correct, feminine noun]