English (Finance; Agricultural Economics)
farm income [correct]; farming income [correct]; agricultural income [correct]
CONT: Any income you receive from tilling soil, raising livestock, maintaining racehorses or other such farming activities counts as farming income. In addition to income from dairy, fruit and tree farms, you also have to declare income from beekeeping and wild game reserves. In some cases, income from raising fish, plant nurseries or maple sugar bushes can also qualify as farming income.
French (Finances; Économie agricole)
revenu agricole [correct, masculine noun]; revenu d'agriculture [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Economía agrícola)
ingreso agrícola [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: ingreso agrícola: designación utilizada generalmente en plural.