English (Games and Toys; Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
Rabin game [correct]
CONT: A Rabin game is another type of infinite game played on a graph, which in some sense generalizes parity games.
French (Jeux et jouets; Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
jeu de Rabin [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Juegos y juguetes; Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
juego de Rabin [correct, masculine noun]