English (Word Games)
crambo [correct]
DEF: an old game in which players find rhymes for words or lines of verse given by each other.
French (Jeux de mots)
bouts-rimés [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Rimes proposées d'avance pour faire des vers.