English (Games and Toys (General))
treasure card [correct]
CONT: Game for 1-4 in which the object is to find treasures hidden in a maze of movable corridors. Composed of gameboard, 34 labyrinth cards, 24 treasure cards, and 4 playing pieces.
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
carte de trésors [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Jeu de société pour 1 à 4 joueurs dont le but consiste à retrouver des trésors dans un dédale de couloirs mobiles. Comprend un plateau de jeu, 34 cartes «labyrinthe», 24 cartes de trésors et 4 pions.