English (Information Processing (Informatics); Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
multiuser simulated environment [correct]; MUSE [correct]; multi-user simulated environment [correct]
OBS: An interactive adventure game that can be played by many people at once.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
environnement multiutilisateurs simulé [correct, masculine noun]; MUSE [correct, masculine noun]