English (Artificial Intelligence; Software)
explicit game tree [correct]
DEF: A game tree in which the top node represents the starting position and the shape or color of the node represents the player whose turn is associated with the node.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Logiciels)
arbre de jeu explicite [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir arbre de jeu.