English (Artificial Intelligence)
logic game [correct]; logical game [correct]
DEF: A game that requires the player to use logical problem solving to succeed.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
jeu logique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] jeux logiques comme les échecs; [...]