English (Botany)
salverform; salver-shaped; hypocrateriform
OBS: Descriptive of a gamopetalous corolla(or calyx) with well-developed slender tube and abruptly widely spreading limb.
French (Botanique)
hypocratériforme; hypocratérimorphe