English (Paleontology; Botany)
hypocrateriform [correct]
OBS: Having a gamopetalous corolla with long narrow tube and limbs at right angles to the tube.
French (Paléontologie; Botanique)
hypocratériforme [correct]
OBS: en tube étroit et long terminé par un limbe brusquement évasé (...)