English (Motorcycles and Snowmobiles)
motorcyclist [correct]; biker [correct, see observation]
DEF: A person who rides a motorcycle.
CONT: ... motorcyclists experience pleasure at the feeling of being far more connected to their motor vehicles than in a motorcar, as being part of it rather than in it.
OBS: biker : designation sometimes used to refer to a member of a motorcycle club or gang.
French (Motos et motoneiges)
motocycliste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; motard [correct, see observation, masculine noun, familiar]; motarde [correct, see observation, feminine noun, familiar]
DEF: Personne qui conduit une motocyclette.
CONT: [...] les règles à suivre pour une cohabitation routière réussie entre cyclistes, automobilistes, motocyclistes et piétons.
OBS: motard; motarde : termes parfois utilisés au Québec pour désigner les membres d'une bande de motocyclistes se livrant à des activités criminelles.
Spanish (Motocicletas y motos de nieve)
motorista [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; motociclista [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Persona que conduce una motocicleta [...]