English (Criminology; Criminal Psychology; Urban Sociology)
puppet club [correct]
CONT: A puppet club supports outlaw motorcycle gangs(OMG). This club can be a street gang or a lower-level OMG. Puppet clubs commit violent acts to protect the OMG from law enforcement. For example, puppet clubs distribute and sell drugs, make drug debt collections and perform other tasks to support the OMG.
French (Criminologie; Psychologie criminelle; Sociologie urbaine)
club-école [correct, masculine noun]