English (Paleontology)
protocerebrum [correct]
OBS: [In a crustacean, it is a] ganglion of [the] first(preantennulary) somite.
French (Paléontologie)
protocérébron [correct]
OBS: Le cerveau [d'un Myriapode] est constitué du protocérébron et du deutocérébron; (...)