English (Horticulture; Real Estate)
horticultural services [correct]
CONT: ... miscellaneous service contracts which were not covered by another qualifier i. e. garbage collection, horticultural services, pest control...
French (Horticulture; Immobilier)
services horticoles [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les marchés de services divers non visés par un autre qualificateur, par exemple la collecte des ordures ménagères, les services horticoles et la lutte contre la vermine [...]