English (Garden and Outdoor Furniture)
clip-on garden umbrella
CONT: Clip-on garden umbrella. For arm of chair. Nylon covered steel frame. About 40" diameter.
French (Mobilier de jardin)
parasolette [feminine noun]
CONT: Très pratique, cette parasolette vous protégera du soleil pendant vos heures de détente. Diam. 90 cm.