English (Taxation)
level of incentive [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
subvention de niveau [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Subvention de niveau 2, 3, 4, etc.
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenus pétroliers.