English (Finance)
utilization agreement [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act.
French (Finances)
accord d'utilisation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenus pétroliers.