English (Gas Industry)
static cylinder battery [correct, standardized]
OBS: static cylinder battery : term related to gas cylinders.
OBS: static cylinder battery: term standardized by ISO.
French (Industrie du gaz)
batterie fixe de bouteilles [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: batterie fixe de bouteilles : terme relatif aux bouteilles à gaz.
OBS: batterie fixe de bouteilles : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Industria del gas)
batería fija de cilindros [correct, feminine noun]