English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
boiler auxiliary; auxiliary for boilers
CONT: Auxiliaries for boilers and matched equipments :-Boilers self-control equipments, auxiliaries, annexes, etc;-Pumps, valves, blowers, flow regulation equipments, the instruments and meters, etc. for temperature, pressure, flow, liquid smoke and gas measurement and analysis;-Various new type pipes, polythene pipes, glass fibre reinforced plastic pipes, soft metal pipes, wave lines pipes and compensators, thermos pipes, pipes auxiliaries and joints, thermos insulating antiseptic materials and other pipe equipments, etc;-Equipments, matched instruments and meters for boiler water disposal.
CONT: Boiler Auxiliaries. Indeck understands the importance of properly integrated accessories to complete the system. Our engineering staff ensures that the required interface is in place so the overall system performs at optimum efficiency. Indeck stocks many of the accessories in various sizes in order to service the industry with the quickest response possible.
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
accessoire pour chaudières [masculine noun]