English (Restaurant Equipment)
egg boiler [correct]
CONT: Perfect Automatic Egg Boiler. Electric, gas or steam models in sizes for boiling from 1 to 36 eggs at one time.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
cuiseur d'oeufs [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Cuiseur d'œufs automatique [...]. Différentes grandeurs de modèles, électricité, gaz, ou vapeur, pour 1 jusqu'à 36 œufs à la fois.