English (Analytical Chemistry; Toxicology)
ion trap GC-MS
OBS: GC-MS :gas chromatography-mass spectrometry.
French (Chimie analytique; Toxicologie)
GC-MS de type trappe ionique [masculine noun]
OBS: GC-MS: couplage chromatographie en phase gazeuse-spectrométrie de masse.