English (National Accounting)
coal, oil and natural gas reserves [plural]
OBS: coal, oil and natural gas reserves : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
réserves de charbon, de pétrole et de gaz naturel [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: réserves de charbon, de pétrole et de gaz naturel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.