English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
Entreprise tunisienne d'activités pétrolières [correct]; ETAP [correct]; Entreprise Tunisienne d'Activités Pétrolières
OBS: The Entreprise tunisienne d’activités pétrolières (hereinafter called "ETAP"), an industrial and commercial public institution with head office in Tunis at 27 bis avenue Khereddine Pacha, 1002 Tunis Belvédère, represented by its Chairman and Director General Mr. Mohamed Moncef Boussen ...
OBS: The «Entreprise Tunisienne d’Activités Pétrolières»(ETAP), a state industrial and commercial company, created by the law N° 72-22 of March 10th, 1972, is responsible for the management of oil and gas exploration and production on behalf of the State.
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
Entreprise tunisienne d'activités pétrolières [correct, feminine noun]; ETAP [correct]