English (Household Articles - Various)
coffee warmer [correct]
DEF: Counter top range with one or more gas, electric or canned heaters to maintain coffee at serving temperature;...
French (Articles ménagers divers)
réchaud à café [masculine noun]
CONT: Réchaud à café en cristal et chrome avec chandelle d'une durée de 10 heures.