English (Oil Production; Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
gas deliverability [correct]
CONT: The production of gas is usually called "gas deliverability, "which may refer to either the expected or the potential rate of production.
French (Production pétrolière; Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
capacité de livraison du gaz [correct, feminine noun]