English (Oil Production; Natural Gas and Derivatives)
enriched gas bank [correct]
CONT: The dispersion of an oil-miscible enriched gas bank is controlled by molecular diffusion and conventional mixing.
French (Production pétrolière; Gaz naturel et dérivés)
banc de gaz enrichi [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir «gaz enrichi».