English (Gas Industry)
discharge manifold [correct]
OBS: discharge manifold : term related to gas cylinders.
French (Industrie du gaz)
rampe de vidange [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: rampe de vidange : terme relatif aux bouteilles à gaz.
Spanish (Industria del gas)
válvula de descarga [correct, feminine noun]