English (Taxation)
syndicated tax shelter
CONT: Syndicated tax shelters include multiple unit residential buildings, the canadian films and videotapes, the oil and gas drilling ventures...
French (Fiscalité)
abri fiscal exploité en consortium [masculine noun]