English (Laws and Legal Documents; Oil and Natural Gas Distribution)
Accord Act [correct, noun]
OBS: Oil and gas operations
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Distribution du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
loi de mise en œuvre [feminine noun]