English (Transport of Oil and Natural Gas; Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
system gas [correct]
CONT: The price for MK's system gas is backed in but the price for direct sale gas has improved.
French (Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel; Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
gaz du réseau [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Équivalent fourni par une traductrice à l'Office national de l'énergie.