English (Market Prices; Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
incentive price [correct]
CONT: This program [i. e. Volume-Related Incentive Price(VRIP) program] allows gas to be exported at two prices, a base price of $US 4. 10 per gigajoule for the prescribed base quantity and an incentive price of $US 3. 17 per gigajoule for volumes above the base quantity.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
prix d'incitation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Explotación comercial (Petróleo y gas natural))
precio de incentivo [masculine noun]