English (National and International Economics; Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
domestic gas pricing [correct]
CONT: The new provisions for domestic gas pricing ensure maintenance of the 65 per cent gas-to-crude oil price ratio until at least January 31, 1985.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
prix intérieur du gaz naturel [masculine noun]