English (Regulations (Water Transport))
certificate of liquified gas tanker, level 2 [correct]
OBS: certificate of liquified gas tanker, level 2 : From the federal certification project(Marine Certification Regulations Section 3) to become effective after 1996.
French (Réglementation (Transport par eau))
certificat de transporteur de gaz liquéfiés, niveau 2 [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: certificat de transporteur de gaz liquéfiés, niveau 2 : Extrait du projet de règlement fédéral (Règlement sur la délivrance des brevets et des certificats - Marine Article 3) qui entrera en vigueur après 1996.