English (Oil and Gas Distribution Facilities)
gas regulator station
PHR: Gas regulator station site.
French (Install. de distrib. (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
station régulatrice de gaz [feminine noun]
PHR: Installation d'une station régulatrice de gaz.