English (Taxation)
production revenue tax [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
impôt sur le revenu de production [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenus pétroliers.