English (Taxation)
return of production revenue [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
déclaration de revenu de production [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenus pétroliers.