English (Taxation)
no incentive [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
subvention nulle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenus pétroliers.