English (Taxation)
old oil base price [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
prix de base de l'ancien pétrole [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenus pétroliers.