English (Taxation)
amount or value of production [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
quantité ou valeur de la production [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenus pétroliers.