English (Taxation)
hypothetical tax rate [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
taux d'impôt hypothétique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenus pétroliers.