English (Taxation)
approved recovery project [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act, S. 79(1).
French (Fiscalité)
installation approuvée de récupération [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenus pétroliers, art. 79(1).