English (Taxation)
specified provincial royalty system [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
régime provincial de redevances désigné [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenus pétroliers.