English (Taxation)
petroleum incentive grant [correct]
OBS: Source : Petroleum and Gas Revenue Tax Act.
French (Fiscalité)
subvention d'encouragements pétroliers [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (Programme énergétique national)
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur les revenues pétroliers.