English (Ship and Boat Parts; Trade Names)
Marine Power Pac™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: Ft4A series gas turbine.
OBS: Marine Power Pac™: A trademark of Pratt and Whitney.
French (Parties des bateaux; Appellations commerciales)
Marine Power Pac [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Marine Power PacMC : Marque de commerce de la société Pratt and Whitney.