English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Tectonics)
Holland Anticline [correct, Quebec]
OBS: Mines Gaspé in the Murdochville, Quebec area.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Tectonique)
anticlinal de Holland [correct, masculine noun, Quebec]
OBS: Camp minier de Mines Gaspé, région de Murdochville, Québec.