English (Informatics; Applications of Automation)
computer-assisted system [correct, noun]; computer assisted system [correct, noun]; computer-aided system [correct, noun]; computer aided system [correct, noun]
CONT: ... the value of computer-assisted systems in esogastroduodenoscopy-quality monitoring and the assessment of gastric lesions.
French (Informatique; Automatisation et applications)
système assisté par ordinateur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La société se spécialise dans les systèmes assistés par ordinateur pour la mise à l'indice des robots et des modules complémentaires de manutention des matériaux.
Spanish (Informática; Automatización y aplicaciones)
sistema asistido por computadora [correct, masculine noun]; sistema asistido por ordenador [correct, masculine noun]