English (The Stomach)
stomachic [correct, adjective]; stomachal [correct, adjective]
DEF: Having to do with the stomach; gastric.
French (Estomac)
stomachique [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui favorise la digestion gastrique.
Spanish (Fisiología del estómago)
estomáquico [adjective]