English (Human Diseases)
transmissible gastroenteritis virus
CONT: Intestinal defence against C. jejuni and transmissible gastroenteritis virus involves fewer components.
French (Maladies humaines)
virus responsable des gastro-entérites transmissibles [masculine noun]