English (Paleontology)
archaeogastropoda [correct]; aspidobranchiata [correct]; diotocardia [correct]
OBS: Gastropod mulluscs having two auricles, two kidneys and two fern-like gills. The shell is either spiral or secondarily symmetrical.
French (Paléontologie)
archéogastropode [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: "Ordre de mollusques gastropodes (fossiles)" [...]