English (Paleontology)
Calliostoma [correct]
OBS: Lower Cretaceous gastropod [with] a spirally ornamented conical shell having a rounded aperture.
French (Paléontologie)
ziziphinus [correct]; calliostoma [correct]
OBS: Mollusque gastropode prosobranche (...) connu à l'état fossile dans les terrains secondaires et tertiaires.