English (Telecommunications)
data service remote circuit access equipment
OBS: A contract was awarded for the provision of data service remote circuit access equipment. This equipment will form a sub-system of the test centre which provides for centralized testing and monitoring facilities in Montreal Gateway.
French (Télécommunications)
équipement de télémesure des circuits de données