English (Emergency Management; Protection of Life)
assembly point [correct]; muster point [correct]; collection point [correct]
DEF: A designated safe location where the occupants of a building must gather after an evacuation.
French (Gestion des urgences; Sécurité des personnes)
point de rassemblement [correct, masculine noun]; lieu de rassemblement [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Endroit sûr déterminé à l'avance où les occupants d'un bâtiment doivent se réunir après une évacuation.
Spanish (Gestión de emergencias; Protección de las personas)
punto de reunión [correct, masculine noun]; punto de encuentro [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Aquella zona fuera del edificio adonde tienen que dirigirse las personas que lo evacuan con el fin de permanecer hasta el final de la emergencia.