English (Information Sources (Journalism))
facility visit [correct]
DEF: Public relations term for a press visit arranged for a party of journalists to gather material, photographs, etc. and to interview people for a particular story.
French (Sources d'information (Journalisme))
visite des installations [correct, feminine noun]