English (Social Psychology)
planned-change model
OBS: A model of organizational adaptation and change in which a change agent or consultant oversees a cycle of activities, including(1) data gathering,(2) action planning,(3) implementation, and(4) evaluation.
French (Psychologie sociale)
modèle de changement planifié