English (Management Operations (General))
survey feedback [correct]
OBS: The gathering of data relative to the organization, or a unit within the organization, analysis of the data, and the feeding back of the data to the appropriate group for action.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
enquête de rétroaction; sondage de rétroaction