English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
Air Transport Annex [correct]
OBS: (GATS : General Agreement on Trade in Services)
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
Annexe sur les services de transport aérien [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
Anexo sobre los servicios de transporte aéreo [correct, masculine noun]