English (Trade)
regional trading arrangement [correct]; regional trade arrangement [correct]
DEF: Multilateral trade carried out within a formal geographic area.
OBS: regional trading arrangement : Art. XXIV, GATT.
French (Commerce)
arrangement commercial régional [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Art. 24, GATT.