English (Foreign Trade)
international system [correct]
DEF: System whose membership is open to the relevant bodies of at least all Members [of GATT].
French (Commerce extérieur)
système international [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Système ouvert aux organismes compétents d'au moins tous les Membres [du GATT].
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
sistema internacional [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sistema abierto a las instituciones competentes de por lo menos todos los Miembros [del GATT].