English (Crop Protection; Protection of Farm Animals)
sanitary and phytosanitary measures [correct]; SPS [correct]
OBS: GATT [General Agreement on Tariffs and Trade], Uruguay Round, Marrakesh
French (Protection des végétaux; Protection des animaux (Agric.))
mesures sanitaires et phytosanitaires [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Protección de las plantas; Protección de los animales (Agricultura))
medidas sanitarias y fitosanitarias [correct, feminine noun]; MSF [correct, feminine noun]