English (Foreign Trade)
GATT Panel [correct]
DEF: A panel of neutral representatives established by the GATT Secretariat under the dispute settlement provisions of the GATT to review the facts of a dispute and render findings of GATT law and recommend action.
French (Commerce extérieur)
groupe spécial du GATT [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Service de traduction, Affaires extérieures. Il en existe sur différents sujets.