English (Foreign Trade)
substantive meeting [correct]
OBS
French (Commerce extérieur)
séance consacrée aux travaux de fond [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: GATT
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
reunión sobre cuestiones de fondo [feminine noun]