English (Pumps; Fire-Fighting Services)
pump discharge pressure gauge [correct]
DEF: ... a positive pressure gauge mounted on the discharge side of the pump.
French (Pompes; Service d'incendie)
manomètre à la sortie de la pompe [correct, masculine noun]; manomètre au refoulement de la pompe [masculine noun]