English (Household Utensils and Appliances; Pipes and Fittings)
cup trip faucet
CONT: Double sided [coffee] urn with or without gauge glass. 1/2" R2 lever type or cup trip Tomlinson faucets.
French (Équipement ménager; Tuyauterie et raccords)
robinet à commande par la tasse [masculine noun]
CONT: Double paroi, tube indicateur; robinets Tomlinson R2 de 1/2 po, à levier ou à commande par la tasse.