English (Winemaking)
corrected volume
OBS: The volume occupied by a liquid corrected for any difference in temperature from the conventional gauging temperature.
French (Industrie vinicole)
volume réel
OBS: Volume occupé par un liquide en tenant compte de la température conventionnelle d'étalonnement.