English (Aeroindustry)
provided with a gauging unit
CONT: "A pressurized reservoir provided with a gauging unit and... "72CFA. 29-10-1. 1. e
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
jaugeable
CONT: un réservoir pressurisé, jaugeable..." 20MYS.29-10-1.1.f circuit hydraulique 106ac.17.05.74