English (Air Pollution; Atmospheric Physics)
Gaussian steady state algorithm [correct]
CONT: This short-term Gaussian steady state algorithm estimates concentrations of stable pollutants from point, area, and line sources.
French (Pollution de l'air; Physique de l'atmosphère)
algorithme gaussien en régime établi [masculine noun]