English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
colleague [correct, noun]
OBS: colleague : term used on GCconnex.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
collègue [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: collègue : terme utilisé sur GCconnex.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
colega [correct, masculine and feminine noun]