English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian))
Mitchell Sharp Award [correct]
OBS: An award given as part of the Government of Canada Workplace Charitable Campaign(GCWCC).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens)
Prix Mitchell Sharp [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Prix offert dans le cadre de la Campagne de charité en milieu de travail du gouvernement du Canada (CCMTGC).