English (National Accounting)
gross disposable income
OBS: gross disposable income; GDI : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité nationale)
revenu disponible brut [masculine noun]; RDB [masculine noun]
OBS: revenu disponible brut; RDB : terme et abréviation extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.